Borders League 2008/09: Race 7 Wrexham 4 miles Approx. 29/4/09 |
|
|
|
Individual
Results |
|
|
|
|
Overall Position |
Men's Race Position |
Ladies' Race Position |
Name |
Time |
Age Category |
Position in Age Category |
Club |
|
1 |
1 |
|
SAMUEL, Rob |
20:02 |
SM |
1 |
Eryri |
|
|
2 |
2 |
|
CHALLINOR, Ricky |
20:35 |
U20M |
1 |
Deeside |
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
EDGE, Phil |
20:50 |
U20M |
2 |
Deeside |
|
|
4 |
4 |
|
JONES, Lee |
20:54 |
SM |
2 |
Deeside |
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
ROBERTS, Matthew |
20:57 |
SM |
3 |
Eryri |
|
|
6 |
6 |
|
SVENDSEN, Kenneth |
20:58 |
SM |
4 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
7 |
7 |
|
DIXON, Josh |
21:07 |
U20M |
3 |
Abergele |
|
|
8 |
8 |
|
ROSE, Matthew |
21:20 |
SM |
5 |
Buckley |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
ROTHERY, Brendan |
21:22 |
SM |
6 |
Eryri |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
DESSE, Xavier |
21:24 |
SM |
7 |
Wirral |
|
|
11 |
11 |
|
BLAZIER, Darren |
21:30 |
SM |
8 |
Abergele |
|
|
12 |
12 |
|
BRADSHAW, John |
21:36 |
SM |
9 |
Buckley |
|
|
13 |
13 |
|
SEYMOUR, John |
21:37 |
U20M |
4 |
Wirral |
|
|
14 |
14 |
|
WATHAN, Paul |
21:38 |
U20M |
5 |
Eryri |
|
|
15 |
15 |
|
ROBBINS, Mike |
21:39 |
V45 |
1 |
Wrexham |
|
|
16 |
16 |
|
COOPER, Chris |
21:40 |
U20M |
6 |
Wirral |
|
|
17 |
17 |
|
HOUSTON, Ian |
21:47 |
SM |
10 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
HULMSTON, Mark |
21:49 |
SM |
11 |
Wirral |
|
|
19 |
19 |
|
WESTON, Daniel |
21:52 |
SM |
12 |
Wrexham |
|
|
20 |
20 |
|
RATCLIFFE, Graham |
21:54 |
V50 |
1 |
Wirral |
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
SCARRETT, Peter |
22:06 |
V40 |
1 |
Wirral |
|
|
22 |
22 |
|
COOPER, Ian |
22:08 |
V45 |
2 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
23 |
23 |
|
BEGLEY, Kenny |
22:17 |
V40 |
2 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
24 |
24 |
|
ROBERTS, Dewi |
22:19 |
V40 |
3 |
Abergele |
|
|
25 |
25 |
|
CAHILL, Tim |
22:26 |
V45 |
3 |
Abergele |
|
|
26 |
26 |
|
RIDGWAY, Ian |
22:27 |
SM |
13 |
Eryri |
|
|
27 |
27 |
|
KETTLE, Jeff |
22:28 |
SM |
14 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
28 |
28 |
|
DIAMOND, Mike |
22:29 |
SM |
15 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
29 |
29 |
|
McCORMACK, Sean |
22:31 |
V45 |
4 |
Abergele |
|
|
30 |
30 |
|
THOMAS, Steve |
22:33 |
V40 |
4 |
Deestriders |
|
|
31 |
31 |
|
JONES, Greg |
22:35 |
SM |
16 |
Wallasey |
|
|
32 |
32 |
|
BROWN, Jez |
22:36 |
SM |
17 |
Buckley |
|
|
33 |
33 |
|
JEFFS, Simon |
22:37 |
SM |
18 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
34 |
34 |
|
PULLIN, Jamie |
22:38 |
SM |
19 |
Wallasey |
|
|
35 |
35 |
|
JENKINS, Graham
(Chester Tri) |
22:41 |
V45 |
5 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
36 |
36 |
|
ROBERTS, Gareth |
22:44 |
V40 |
5 |
Abergele |
|
|
37 |
37 |
|
BARBAT, Tony |
22:47 |
V45 |
6 |
Wallasey |
|
|
38 |
38 |
|
EVANS, Jordan |
22:50 |
U20M |
7 |
Eryri |
|
|
39 |
39 |
|
McQUEEN, Jeff |
22:54 |
V40 |
6 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
40 |
40 |
|
BROOKE, Peter |
22:59 |
SM |
20 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
41 |
41 |
|
SMITH, Chris |
23:00 |
SM |
21 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
42 |
42 |
|
McARDLE, Connor |
23:02 |
U20M |
8 |
Wallasey |
|
|
43 |
43 |
|
HAYES, Josef |
23:05 |
SM |
22 |
Deeside |
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
DURET, Denis |
23:07 |
V40 |
7 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
45 |
45 |
|
DEVOY, Tony |
23:08 |
V50 |
2 |
Wirral |
|
|
46 |
46 |
|
CLAGUE, Andrew |
23:09 |
V40 |
8 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
47 |
47 |
|
WARD, Matthew |
23:10 |
SM |
23 |
Eryri |
|
|
48 |
|
1 |
CRICKMORE, Kelly |
23:11 |
SL |
1 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
49 |
48 |
|
WILLIAMS, Paul |
23:13 |
SM |
24 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
50 |
49 |
|
WILLIAMS, Matt |
23:14 |
SM |
25 |
Wallasey |
|
|
51 |
50 |
|
WOODALL, Tony |
23:15 |
SM |
26 |
Eryri |
|
|
52 |
51 |
|
TIBBET, Antony |
23:19 |
SM |
27 |
Wrexham |
|
|
53 |
52 |
|
ANWYL, Matthew |
23:20 |
SM |
28 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
54 |
|
2 |
BIRD, Nicky |
23:21 |
SL |
2 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
55 |
53 |
|
CAMPBELL, Andrew |
23:26 |
SM |
29 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
56 |
54 |
|
ASHTON, Matthew |
23:28 |
SM |
30 |
Abergele |
|
|
57 |
55 |
|
HUWS, Dei |
23:29 |
V40 |
9 |
Eryri |
|
|
58 |
56 |
|
GOODA, Andrew |
23:30 |
V40 |
10 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
59 |
57 |
|
BANKS, Adam |
23:32 |
U20M |
9 |
Deeside |
|
|
60 |
58 |
|
WITHERS, Gary |
23:34 |
V50 |
3 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
61 |
59 |
|
HAYES, Richard |
23:35 |
SM |
31 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
62 |
60 |
|
HOOSON, Shaun |
23:36 |
V40 |
11 |
Buckley |
|
|
63 |
61 |
|
BOOTHROYD, David |
23:37 |
V45 |
7 |
Buckley |
|
|
64 |
62 |
|
JONES, Robert (Wrexham) |
23:38 |
SM |
32 |
Wrexham |
|
|
65 |
63 |
|
TUDOR, Rob |
23:39 |
V40 |
12 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
66 |
64 |
|
EDWARDS, Simon |
23:40 |
SM |
33 |
Buckley |
|
|
67 |
65 |
|
HOWARTH, Paul |
23:46 |
V40 |
13 |
Eryri |
|
|
68 |
66 |
|
COATHUP, Les |
23:47 |
V55 |
1 |
Buckley |
|
|
69 |
67 |
|
BROUGHTON, Adair |
23:53 |
SM |
34 |
Helsby |
|
|
70 |
68 |
|
McCORMACK, Steven |
23:54 |
U20M |
10 |
Abergele |
|
|
71 |
69 |
|
AIRD, Paul |
23:55 |
V45 |
8 |
Deestriders |
|
|
72 |
70 |
|
NICHOLS, George |
23:56 |
SM |
35 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
73 |
71 |
|
MAXWELL, Ross |
23:57 |
U20M |
11 |
Wirral |
|
|
74 |
72 |
|
PARES, John |
23:58 |
V40 |
14 |
Buckley |
|
|
75 |
73 |
|
NIXON, George |
23:59 |
V55 |
2 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
76 |
74 |
|
WILKINSON, Steve |
24:00 |
SM |
36 |
Wallasey |
|
|
77 |
75 |
|
TIERNAN, Dave |
24:01 |
V40 |
15 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
78 |
|
3 |
WELSH, Donna |
24:02 |
SL |
3 |
Deeside |
|
|
79 |
76 |
|
ARMSTRONG, John |
24:03 |
SM |
37 |
Wallasey |
|
|
80 |
77 |
|
CORTVRIEND, Martin |
24:05 |
V55 |
3 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
81 |
78 |
|
HOLLINGWORTH, Daniel |
24:07 |
SM |
38 |
Buckley |
|
|
82 |
79 |
|
SUDLOW, Andrew |
24:09 |
U20M |
12 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
83 |
80 |
|
EARLAM, Graham |
24:10 |
V50 |
4 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
84 |
81 |
|
WOODS, Max |
24:14 |
V40 |
16 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
85 |
82 |
|
SNOWDON, Tom |
24:18 |
U20M |
13 |
Deeside |
|
|
86 |
83 |
|
CUTHBERT, Phil |
24:24 |
SM |
39 |
Wallasey |
|
|
87 |
84 |
|
JONES, Gordon |
24:25 |
V50 |
5 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
88 |
85 |
|
HUGHES, Geran |
24:26 |
V40 |
17 |
Abergele |
|
|
89 |
86 |
|
STONE, Mike |
24:32 |
V45 |
9 |
Wirral |
|
|
90 |
87 |
|
LEWIS, Arwel |
24:33 |
V50 |
6 |
Eryri |
|
|
91 |
88 |
|
JONES, Oliver |
24:34 |
SM |
40 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
92 |
89 |
|
BROMLEY, Andy |
24:35 |
U20M |
14 |
Deeside |
|
|
93 |
90 |
|
LANDUCCI, Ian |
24:36 |
V40 |
18 |
Helsby |
|
|
94 |
91 |
|
RICHARDSON, Paul |
24:38 |
SM |
41 |
Wallasey |
|
|
95 |
92 |
|
EVANS, Chris |
24:39 |
SM |
42 |
Wrexham |
|
|
96 |
93 |
|
BENSON, Colin |
24:40 |
V45 |
10 |
Wallasey |
|
|
97 |
94 |
|
OWEN, Griff |
24:44 |
V60 |
1 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
98 |
|
4 |
HAMILTON-MORRIS, Alexia |
24:45 |
LV45 |
1 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
99 |
95 |
|
ROGER, David |
24:47 |
SM |
43 |
Wrexham |
|
|
100 |
96 |
|
BAILEY, Gareth |
24:49 |
SM |
44 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
101 |
97 |
|
LEE, Richard |
24:52 |
V45 |
11 |
Abergele |
|
|
102 |
98 |
|
CLARK, Julian |
24:58 |
SM |
45 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
103 |
|
5 |
CRAWSHAW, Liz |
24:59 |
SL |
4 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
104 |
|
6 |
BESTOW, Laura |
25:00 |
SL |
5 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
105 |
99 |
|
OWEN, Neil |
25:03 |
V55 |
4 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
106 |
100 |
|
STINTON, Paul |
25:04 |
SM |
46 |
Buckley |
|
|
107 |
101 |
|
PRICE, Paul |
25:06 |
V50 |
7 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
108 |
102 |
|
BIRKS, Ben |
25:08 |
SM |
47 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
109 |
103 |
|
LIVETT, Steve |
25:12 |
V45 |
12 |
Eryri |
|
|
110 |
104 |
|
BIRD, Phil |
25:16 |
V45 |
13 |
Wallasey |
|
|
111 |
105 |
|
BRYAN, Adrian |
25:17 |
SM |
48 |
Wrexham |
|
|
112 |
|
7 |
MARSDEN, Joanna |
25:18 |
SL |
6 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
113 |
106 |
|
BEVAN, Alan |
25:19 |
SM |
49 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
114 |
107 |
|
DAVIES, Emyr |
25:20 |
V65 |
1 |
Eryri |
|
|
115 |
108 |
|
RICHARD, Geoff |
25:23 |
V55 |
5 |
Wrexham |
|
|
116 |
109 |
|
COLE, John |
25:24 |
SM |
50 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
117 |
110 |
|
CHADWICK, Nicholas |
25:26 |
SM |
51 |
Deestriders |
|
|
118 |
111 |
|
NALDER, Dave |
25:27 |
V55 |
6 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
119 |
112 |
|
BLAIR, Andrew |
25:28 |
V45 |
14 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
120 |
113 |
|
WITTY, Martin |
25:29 |
V40 |
19 |
Deestriders |
|
|
121 |
|
8 |
RIDGWAY, Sarah |
25:30 |
SL |
7 |
Eryri |
|
|
122 |
114 |
|
REID, Ed |
25:33 |
V45 |
15 |
Abergele |
|
|
123 |
|
9 |
ATKINSON, Sara |
25:35 |
LV40 |
1 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
124 |
115 |
|
GOGGIN, Padraig |
25:37 |
U20M |
15 |
Deeside |
|
|
125 |
116 |
|
TOWNSHEND, Phil |
25:38 |
SM |
52 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
126 |
117 |
|
ASHLEY, Charles |
25:42 |
V50 |
8 |
Wrexham |
|
|
127 |
118 |
|
LONGLEY, Dean |
25:48 |
SM |
53 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
128 |
119 |
|
WAGER, Ashley |
25:50 |
V45 |
16 |
Eryri |
|
|
129 |
120 |
|
HOLMES, Nick |
25:51 |
V50 |
9 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
130 |
121 |
|
WILLIAMS, Stan |
25:52 |
V55 |
7 |
Wallasey |
|
|
131 |
122 |
|
DONOVAN, Clive |
25:55 |
V45 |
17 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
132 |
123 |
|
LEWIS, Peter |
25:56 |
V45 |
18 |
Eryri |
|
|
133 |
124 |
|
WALTON, Dave |
25:58 |
V50 |
10 |
Wallasey |
|
|
134 |
125 |
|
JONES, Haydn |
26:00 |
V40 |
20 |
Abergele |
|
|
135 |
126 |
|
ELLIOT, Keith |
26:01 |
V45 |
19 |
Abergele |
|
|
136 |
127 |
|
COTTRELL, John |
26:02 |
V60 |
2 |
Wallasey |
|
|
137 |
|
10 |
WEBB, Julie |
26:03 |
LV40 |
2 |
Wirral |
|
|
138 |
128 |
|
WEBSTER, Rob |
26:04 |
V45 |
20 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
139 |
129 |
|
RILEY, Steve |
26:05 |
V40 |
21 |
Helsby |
|
|
140 |
|
11 |
MORLEY, Lisa |
26:06 |
LV35 |
1 |
Wrexham |
|
|
141 |
|
12 |
LIVETT, Sarah |
26:07 |
SL |
8 |
Eryri |
|
|
142 |
130 |
|
EVERARD, Mark |
26:10 |
SM |
54 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
143 |
|
13 |
WALTON, Claire |
26:16 |
SL |
9 |
Wallasey |
|
|
144 |
131 |
|
CHARMLEY, Tim |
26:24 |
U20M |
16 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
145 |
132 |
|
LEGG, Danny |
26:27 |
V45 |
21 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
146 |
133 |
|
HAMMOND, Steve |
26:30 |
V50 |
11 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
147 |
|
14 |
HANNAH, Rebecca |
26:31 |
U20L |
1 |
Wirral |
|
|
148 |
134 |
|
SMITH, Mark |
26:33 |
SM |
55 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
149 |
|
15 |
SCHMID, Erika |
26:35 |
SL |
10 |
Buckley |
|
|
150 |
135 |
|
BATTERHAM, Richard |
26:36 |
V55 |
8 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
151 |
136 |
|
KELLY, Sean |
26:39 |
V40 |
22 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
152 |
137 |
|
JONES, Iorwerth |
26:42 |
V60 |
3 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
153 |
138 |
|
ROTHERY, Ian |
26:44 |
V50 |
12 |
Eryri |
|
|
154 |
139 |
|
RATCLIFFE, David |
26:45 |
V60 |
4 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
155 |
|
16 |
DAVIES, Amanda |
26:46 |
SL |
11 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
156 |
140 |
|
BRANDRICK, Paul |
26:47 |
V50 |
13 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
157 |
141 |
|
MORRIS, Mark |
26:50 |
V45 |
22 |
Wirral |
|
|
158 |
|
17 |
SMITH, Alison |
26:52 |
SL |
12 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
159 |
142 |
|
DAVIES, Des |
26:53 |
V45 |
23 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
160 |
|
18 |
HUNT, Sophie |
26:54 |
U20L |
2 |
Wirral |
|
|
161 |
143 |
|
SMITH, Andy |
26:55 |
V45 |
24 |
Helsby |
|
|
162 |
144 |
|
BROWN, Nick |
27:02 |
V45 |
25 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
|
163 |
145 |
|
JONES, Arwel |
27:03 |
V45 |
26 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
164 |
|
19 |
URQUHART, Dawn |
27:04 |
LV35 |
2 |
Buckley |
|
|
165 |
146 |
|
McARDLE, Pete |
27:07 |
V45 |
27 |
Wallasey |
|
|
166 |
147 |
|
FERGUSON, Will |
27:10 |
SM |
56 |
Wirral |
|
|
167 |
|
20 |
HETHERINGTON, Ruth |
27:12 |
SL |
13 |
West Cheshire |
|
|
168 |
148 |
|
MORGAN, Chris |
27:13 |
V55 |
9 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
169 |
|
21 |
LINDLEY, Jane |
27:17 |
LV40 |
3 |
Buckley |
|
|
170 |
149 |
|
WILLIAMS, Merfyn |
27:20 |
V45 |
28 |
Eryri |
|
|
171 |
150 |
|
McCORKHILL, Mike |
27:21 |
SM |
57 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
172 |
151 |
|
CLARKE, Adrian |
27:22 |
V50 |
14 |
Deestriders |
|
|
173 |
152 |
|
OLLIER, Melvyn |
27:25 |
V55 |
10 |
Wrexham |
|
|
174 |
153 |
|
DURRANT, Martin |
27:27 |
V50 |
15 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
175 |
154 |
|
McARDLE, Derek |
27:30 |
V45 |
29 |
Wallasey |
|
|
176 |
155 |
|
HIGGINS, Chris |
27:32 |
V50 |
16 |
Buckley |
|
|
177 |
156 |
|
HUGHES, Gareth (Prestatyn) |
27:33 |
V60 |
5 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
178 |
157 |
|
DAVIES, Jonathan |
27:34 |
SM |
58 |
Wrexham |
|
|
179 |
|
22 |
PENRHYN JONES, Jayne |
27:35 |
LV45 |
2 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
180 |
|
23 |
REES, Sophie |
27:36 |
SL |
14 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
181 |
|
24 |
MORGANS, Gemma |
27:37 |
U20L |
3 |
Eryri |
|
|
182 |
|
25 |
MAGEEAN, Andrea |
27:40 |
LV40 |
4 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
183 |
158 |
|
JONES, Alan |
27:41 |
SM |
59 |
Deestriders |
|
|
184 |
159 |
|
OLDFIELD, Dave |
27:42 |
V50 |
17 |
Tattenhall |
|
|
185 |
|
26 |
JONES, Tricia |
27:43 |
LV45 |
3 |
Wallasey |
|
|
186 |
160 |
|
TAYLOR, Dave |
27:44 |
V55 |
11 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
187 |
161 |
|
MORRIS, John |
27:45 |
V60 |
6 |
Buckley |
|
|
188 |
|
27 |
ASHBROOK, Jane |
27:46 |
SL |
15 |
Helsby |
|
|
189 |
162 |
|
WILLIAMS, Richard |
27:47 |
SM |
60 |
Eryri |
|
|
190 |
|
28 |
SCHOFIELD, Jess |
27:51 |
U20L |
4 |
Wirral |
|
|
191 |
|
29 |
DAVIES, Glenda |
27:52 |
LV45 |
4 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
192 |
163 |
|
O'BRIEN, Mike |
27:53 |
V50 |
18 |
Deestriders |
|
|
193 |
164 |
|
JONES, Davy |
27:57 |
V55 |
12 |
Prestatyn |
|
|
194 |
165 |
|
TRAYNOR, Roy |
28:06 |
V45 |
30 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
|
195 |
166 |
|
PRATTEN, Nigel |
28:07 |
V60 |
7 |
Wirral |
|
|
196 |
167 |
|
CRONIN, Alan |
28:09 |
V50 |
19 |
Chester Tri |
|
|
197 |
168 |
|
FROST, Bob |
28:12 |
V60 |
8 |
Wrexham |
|
|
198 |
169 |
|
MAXWELL, Callum |
28:13 |
U20M |
17 |
Wirral |
|
|
199 |
170 |
|
WILKINSON, Phil |
28:20 |
V55 |
13 |
Wallasey |
|
200 |
171 |
|
KEOGH, Peter |
28:22 |
SM |
61 |
Chester Tri |
|
201 |
|
30 |
GRIFFITHS, Vanessa |
28:23 |
LV40 |
5 |
Helsby |
|
202 |
172 |
|
GRAYDON, Mark |
28:24 |
V40 |
23 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
203 |
|
31 |
STOTT, Philippa |
28:25 |
U20L |
5 |
Wirral |
|
204 |
|
32 |
TIEDTKE, Brenda |
28:26 |
LV45 |
5 |
Prestatyn |
|
205 |
173 |
|
HATFIELD, Steve |
28:27 |
V60 |
9 |
Prestatyn |
|
206 |
174 |
|
JONES, Chris |
28:45 |
SM |
62 |
Deestriders |
|
207 |
|
33 |
JENNIONS, Jay |
28:47 |
SL |
16 |
Deestriders |
|
208 |
175 |
|
EVANS, David |
28:49 |
V40 |
24 |
Tattenhall |
|
209 |
|
34 |
ROBERTSON, Janet |
28:51 |
LV40 |
6 |
Helsby |
|
210 |
176 |
|
GRIFFITHS, Brian |
28:52 |
V50 |
20 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
211 |
177 |
|
CARSON, Ian |
28:53 |
V55 |
14 |
Wrexham |
|
212 |
178 |
|
GOODSON, Andy |
28:58 |
V45 |
31 |
Abergele |
|
213 |
179 |
|
THOMAS, Jack |
29:03 |
V65 |
2 |
Buckley |
|
214 |
|
35 |
WOODHEAD, Jane (Wallasey) |
29:08 |
LV35 |
3 |
Wallasey |
|
215 |
180 |
|
EVITTS, Julian |
29:10 |
SM |
63 |
Chester Tri |
|
216 |
|
36 |
WARING, Gabriel |
29:14 |
LV50 |
1 |
Prestatyn |
|
217 |
|
37 |
LAMONT, Sharon |
29:15 |
LV40 |
7 |
Wallasey |
|
218 |
|
38 |
ROBERTS, Samantha |
29:27 |
SL |
17 |
Buckley |
|
219 |
181 |
|
HALLSWORTH, Mike |
29:28 |
V50 |
21 |
Helsby |
|
220 |
|
39 |
ROYLE, Lorna |
29:29 |
LV35 |
4 |
Deestriders |
|
221 |
182 |
|
ROONEY, Peter |
29:33 |
V45 |
32 |
Deestriders |
|
222 |
|
40 |
SHAW, Carol |
29:36 |
LV45 |
6 |
Helsby |
|
223 |
183 |
|
WHITEHOUSE, Andrew |
29:47 |
V40 |
25 |
Prestatyn |
|
224 |
|
41 |
KEHOE, Vicky |
29:49 |
LV35 |
5 |
Wallasey |
|
225 |
184 |
|
MACKEY, Rob |
29:53 |
V60 |
10 |
Buckley |
|
226 |
|
42 |
FRASER, Jane |
29:55 |
LV55 |
1 |
Wirral |
|
227 |
185 |
|
WATERS, Mike |
29:56 |
SM |
64 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
228 |
186 |
|
HUNTER, Julian |
29:59 |
V55 |
15 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
229 |
|
43 |
ROBERTS, Kathryn |
30:02 |
LV35 |
6 |
Helsby |
|
230 |
187 |
|
RUSSELL-INGRAM, Steve |
30:05 |
V50 |
22 |
West Cheshire |
|
231 |
|
44 |
ROGERS, Jan |
30:13 |
LV40 |
8 |
Chester Tri |
|
232 |
188 |
|
TEMPLE, David |
30:16 |
SM |
65 |
Deestriders |
|
233 |
189 |
|
DAVIES, Robert (Buckley) |
30:17 |
V50 |
23 |
Buckley |
|
234 |
|
45 |
HIGGINS, Fenella |
30:19 |
LV35 |
7 |
Buckley |
|
235 |
|
46 |
TAYLOR, Janet |
30:21 |
LV45 |
7 |
Chester Tri |
|
236 |
190 |
|
BRIERLEY, David |
30:26 |
V50 |
24 |
Chester Tri |
|
237 |
191 |
|
KANE, Michael |
30:30 |
U20M |
18 |
Chester Tri |
|
238 |
192 |
|
BEATTIE, Brian |
30:31 |
V60 |
11 |
West Cheshire |
|
239 |
193 |
|
BENSON, Bob |
30:38 |
V55 |
16 |
West Cheshire |
|
240 |
|
47 |
CRADDOCK, Bev |
30:42 |
SL |
18 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
241 |
194 |
|
PEARCE, Ian |
30:46 |
V40 |
26 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
242 |
|
48 |
INGRAM, Leslie |
30:48 |
LV40 |
9 |
Deestriders |
|
243 |
|
49 |
KEASLEY, Jackie |
30:52 |
LV50 |
2 |
Helsby |
|
244 |
|
50 |
COLLIGAN, Tracy |
31:01 |
LV35 |
8 |
Prestatyn |
|
245 |
|
51 |
KENDALL-WOODS, Sacha |
31:04 |
LV35 |
9 |
West Cheshire |
|
246 |
195 |
|
LUCAS, Alan |
31:05 |
V60 |
12 |
Abergele |
|
247 |
196 |
|
BAILEY, Sid |
31:07 |
V50 |
25 |
Deestriders |
|
248 |
|
52 |
GODDARD, Eleri |
31:08 |
LV35 |
10 |
Prestatyn |
|
249 |
197 |
|
ROYLE, John |
31:18 |
V40 |
27 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
250 |
|
53 |
DAVIES, Nicci |
31:19 |
LV50 |
3 |
Wallasey |
|
251 |
198 |
|
GRIFFITHS, Mike |
31:24 |
V50 |
26 |
Wallasey |
|
252 |
|
54 |
GILMOUR, Helena |
31:54 |
LV35 |
11 |
Wirral |
|
253 |
|
55 |
McCARRON, Emer |
31:56 |
LV35 |
12 |
Chester Tri |
|
254 |
|
56 |
VICK, Jane |
32:00 |
LV40 |
10 |
Wallasey |
|
255 |
|
57 |
EBRELL, Lyn |
32:02 |
LV45 |
8 |
Wirral |
|
256 |
|
58 |
BARBAT, Julie |
32:05 |
LV45 |
9 |
Wallasey |
|
257 |
|
59 |
JONES, Eleri |
32:06 |
LV35 |
13 |
Prestatyn |
|
258 |
199 |
|
DAS, Paul |
32:09 |
SM |
66 |
Prestatyn |
|
259 |
|
60 |
BROCKWAY, Maria |
32:18 |
LV45 |
10 |
Wirral |
|
260 |
|
61 |
ASHWORTH, Helen |
32:22 |
SL |
19 |
Prestatyn |
|
261 |
|
62 |
BAXANDALL, Helen |
32:30 |
LV45 |
11 |
Prestatyn |
|
262 |
200 |
|
LONSDALE, Peter |
32:33 |
V65 |
3 |
Wallasey |
|
263 |
201 |
|
JARDINE, Roy |
32:52 |
V60 |
13 |
Eryri |
|
264 |
|
63 |
PRICE, Sarah |
32:54 |
LV40 |
11 |
Helsby |
|
265 |
202 |
|
ESSARY, John |
33:07 |
V50 |
27 |
Abergele |
|
266 |
|
64 |
BASFORD, Sharon |
33:08 |
LV35 |
14 |
Tattenhall |
|
267 |
|
65 |
DAFIS, Hawys |
33:12 |
SL |
20 |
Prestatyn |
|
268 |
203 |
|
BRIFFA, Chris |
33:13 |
V50 |
28 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
269 |
204 |
|
BURNS, Kevin |
33:22 |
V50 |
29 |
Deestriders |
|
270 |
|
66 |
DOUGLAS-GRIFFITHS,
Lesley Ann |
33:49 |
LV35 |
15 |
Prestatyn |
|
271 |
|
67 |
BIRD, Madeline |
34:06 |
LV50 |
4 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
272 |
205 |
|
PERRY, Jonathan |
34:08 |
V40 |
28 |
Abergele |
|
273 |
|
68 |
MERIVALE, Louise |
34:18 |
LV35 |
16 |
Wallasey |
|
274 |
206 |
|
CRIERIE, Nigel |
34:30 |
V40 |
29 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
275 |
|
69 |
BALL, Ann |
34:35 |
LV45 |
12 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
276 |
207 |
|
JONES, Elwyn |
34:39 |
V50 |
30 |
Wallasey |
|
277 |
208 |
|
WEBSTER, Robbie |
34:52 |
V65 |
4 |
Helsby |
|
278 |
209 |
|
THACKRAY, Charles |
35:05 |
V60 |
14 |
West Cheshire |
|
279 |
|
70 |
EVANS, Jane |
35:27 |
LV55 |
2 |
Deestriders |
|
280 |
|
71 |
BRANDRICK, Gill |
35:46 |
LV50 |
5 |
Prestatyn |
|
281 |
|
72 |
BUNN, Hannah |
35:46 |
SL |
21 |
Prestatyn |
|
282 |
210 |
|
KANE, John |
36:32 |
V50 |
31 |
Chester Tri |
|
283 |
|
73 |
ROCHE, Amy |
36:32 |
SL |
22 |
Helsby |
|
284 |
|
74 |
SMITH, Paula |
37:11 |
LV35 |
17 |
Wirral |
|
285 |
|
75 |
MASON, Kim |
37:17 |
SL |
23 |
Chester Tri |
|
286 |
|
76 |
CLAGUE, Leslie |
39:23 |
LV55 |
3 |
Tattenhall |
|
287 |
|
77 |
PEARCE, Julie |
39:44 |
LV45 |
13 |
Ellesmere Port |
|
288 |
|
78 |
SWAINE, Tessa |
40:08 |
LV50 |
6 |
Tattenhall |
|
289 |
|
79 |
WOOD, Gill |
40:22 |
LV55 |
4 |
Wrecsam Tri |
|
290 |
|
80 |
Barnet, Carmel |
40:44 |
LV45 |
14 |
Ellesmere Port |
|