Borders League 2005/06. Race 1 -
Deestriders, 23/10/06. 5.4 Miles (approx.) |
Individual
Results |
|
|
|
|
Overall Position |
Ladies' Race Position |
Name |
Time |
Age Category |
Position in Age Category |
Club |
1 |
|
LAMBERT, Pete |
30.17 |
SM |
1 |
Deeside AC |
2 |
|
WEST, Clive |
30.32 |
SM |
2 |
Buckley |
3 |
|
JONES, Bernie |
31.14 |
V45 |
1 |
Wrexham AC |
4 |
|
BLAZIER, Darren |
31.41 |
SM |
3 |
Abergele |
5 |
|
ROTHERY, Brendan |
31.53 |
SM |
4 |
Eryri Harriers |
6 |
|
CROWE, Steven |
32.02 |
SM |
5 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
7 |
|
JONES, Darren |
32.23 |
SM |
6 |
Wrexham AC |
8 |
|
JONES, Richard |
32.24 |
V45 |
2 |
Eryri Harriers |
9 |
|
DAVIES, Chris |
32.25 |
V40 |
1 |
Buckley |
10 |
|
ROWLANDS, Darren |
32.28 |
SM |
7 |
Wrexham AC |
11 |
|
COOPER, Ian |
32.31 |
V40 |
2 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
12 |
|
ROWLAND, Clive |
32.41 |
SM |
8 |
Wrexham AC |
13 |
|
LEWIS, Arwel |
32.50 |
V45 |
3 |
Eryri Harriers |
14 |
|
PARES, John |
32.57 |
SM |
9 |
Buckley |
15 |
|
McCORMACK, Sean |
32.58 |
V40 |
3 |
Abergele |
16 |
|
BEGLEY, Ken |
33.05 |
V40 |
4 |
West Cheshire |
17 |
|
JENKINS, Graham |
33.15 |
V45 |
4 |
West Cheshire |
18 |
|
DURET, Denis |
33.17 |
SM |
10 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
19 |
|
PULLIN, Jamie |
33.21 |
SM |
11 |
Wallasey |
20 |
|
KING, Jason |
33.27 |
SM |
12 |
Deeside AC |
21 |
|
WEDGE, Ian |
33.31 |
SM |
13 |
West Cheshire |
22 |
|
HUGHES, Geron |
33.35 |
SM |
14 |
Abergele |
23 |
|
CHANDLER, Ricky |
33.36 |
U20M |
1 |
Deeside AC |
24 |
|
TIERNAN, Dave |
33.38 |
V40 |
5 |
West Cheshire |
25 |
|
BELLIS, Steve |
33.39 |
V50 |
1 |
Wrexham AC |
26 |
|
EARLSTON, John |
33.40 |
V45 |
5 |
Abergele |
27 |
|
Lancaster, Ian |
33.43 |
V45 |
6 |
Tattenhall |
28 |
|
ROBERTS, Gary |
33.45 |
V45 |
7 |
West Cheshire |
29 |
|
CLAGUE, Andrew |
33.51 |
SM |
15 |
West Cheshire |
30 |
|
EARLAM, Graham |
33.53 |
V45 |
8 |
West Cheshire |
31 |
|
HOOSON, Shaun |
33.54 |
V40 |
6 |
Buckley |
32 |
|
Hayes, Richard |
33.58 |
SM |
16 |
Wrecsam Tri |
33 |
|
CORTVRIEND, Martin |
34.03 |
V50 |
2 |
Prestatyn |
34 |
|
WATHAM, Paul |
34.19 |
U20M |
2 |
Eryri Harriers |
35 |
|
DAVIES, Tim |
34.21 |
V40 |
7 |
Buckley |
36 |
|
GILBERT, Matthew |
34.23 |
SM |
17 |
Wrexham AC |
37 |
|
KIRK, Russell |
34.31 |
V40 |
8 |
West Cheshire |
38 |
|
COATHUP, Les |
34.34 |
V50 |
3 |
Buckley |
39 |
|
Gooda, Andrew |
34.35 |
V40 |
9 |
Tattenhall |
40 |
|
KIMPTON, Paul |
34.37 |
V45 |
9 |
Buckley |
41 |
|
STINTON, Paul |
34.38 |
SM |
18 |
Buckley |
42 |
|
NIXON, George |
34.50 |
V50 |
4 |
Prestatyn |
43 |
|
BOOTHROYD, David |
34.54 |
V40 |
10 |
Buckley |
44 |
|
SIMPSON, Keith |
34.58 |
V40 |
11 |
Wallasey |
45 |
|
SHONE, Graham |
35.01 |
V55 |
1 |
Abergele |
46 |
|
STONE, Mike |
35.04 |
V45 |
10 |
Wirral |
47 |
|
DAVIES, Emyr |
35.05 |
V60 |
1 |
Eryri Harriers |
48 |
|
GIBBS, Chris |
35.06 |
V40 |
12 |
Wirral |
49 |
|
LEMON, Dave |
35.07 |
SM |
19 |
Deeside AC |
50 |
|
WILLIAMS, Don |
35.08 |
V60 |
2 |
Eryri Harriers |
51 |
|
PARRY, Tony |
35.09 |
V50 |
5 |
Wrexham AC |
52 |
|
Powell, Steve |
35.16 |
SM |
20 |
Tattenhall |
53 |
|
BRIMAGE, Bob |
35.19 |
V50 |
6 |
Wallasey |
54 |
|
STRADLING, Richard |
35.24 |
V45 |
11 |
Helsby |
55 |
1 |
BIRD, Nicky |
35.27 |
SL |
1 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
56 |
|
BARBAT, Tony |
35.33 |
V45 |
12 |
Wallasey |
57 |
|
BROOKS, Gary |
35.34 |
V40 |
13 |
Wirral |
58 |
|
LEWIS, Huw |
35.37 |
V45 |
13 |
Buckley |
59 |
|
Evans, Paul |
35.38 |
SM |
21 |
Wrecsam Tri |
60 |
|
RICHARD, Geoff |
35.40 |
V50 |
7 |
Wrexham AC |
61 |
|
CARSON, Ian |
35.41 |
V50 |
8 |
Wrexham AC |
62 |
|
EVANS, Nigel |
35.42 |
V45 |
14 |
Prestatyn |
63 |
|
Simpson, Ian |
35.44 |
SM |
22 |
Tattenhall |
64 |
|
ROBERTS, Richard |
35.47 |
SM |
23 |
Eryri Harriers |
65 |
|
Ellis, Peter |
35.50 |
SM |
24 |
Wrecsam Tri |
66 |
|
HYLAND, Tony |
35.52 |
SM |
25 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
67 |
2 |
Hammond, Sarah |
35.53 |
LV40 |
1 |
Tattenhall |
68 |
|
JONES, Arwel |
36.01 |
V45 |
15 |
Prestatyn |
69 |
|
Hammond, Steve |
36.04 |
V45 |
16 |
Tattenhall |
70 |
|
PRICE, Paul (West Ches) |
36.07 |
V45 |
17 |
West Cheshire |
71 |
|
BRANDRICK, Gareth |
36.08 |
SM |
26 |
Prestatyn |
72 |
|
MARSHALL, Chris |
36.15 |
SM |
27 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
73 |
|
JONES, Jos |
36.19 |
SM |
28 |
Eryri Harriers |
74 |
|
WAGER, Ashley |
36.21 |
V45 |
18 |
Eryri Harriers |
75 |
|
McLAUGHLIN, Keith |
36.26 |
SM |
29 |
Wallasey |
76 |
|
HUGGINS, James |
36.32 |
SM |
30 |
Buckley |
77 |
|
JONES, Greg |
36.34 |
SM |
31 |
Wallasey |
78 |
|
LIVETT, Steve |
36.36 |
V40 |
14 |
Eryri Harriers |
79 |
|
WILSON, Arthur |
36.39 |
V40 |
15 |
Wallasey |
80 |
|
Realff, Justin |
36.44 |
SM |
32 |
Tattenhall |
81 |
3 |
REDFERN, Isabelle |
36.46 |
SL |
2 |
Prestatyn |
82 |
|
DOWNEY, James |
36.48 |
V40 |
16 |
Wirral |
83 |
|
CONNELLY, Joe |
36.52 |
SM |
33 |
Wirral |
84 |
|
REID, Ed |
36.53 |
V40 |
17 |
Abergele |
85 |
|
Jones, Iorwerth |
36.55 |
V55 |
2 |
Wrecsam Tri |
86 |
|
Edwards, Rob |
36.57 |
SM |
34 |
Wrecsam Tri |
87 |
|
BIRD,Phil |
37.00 |
V40 |
18 |
Wallasey |
88 |
|
Wyke, Justin |
37.01 |
SM |
35 |
Tattenhall |
89 |
|
WILLIAMS, Matt |
37.02 |
U20M |
3 |
Wallasey |
90 |
|
PARKER, Steve |
37.03 |
V40 |
19 |
West Cheshire |
91 |
|
FOX, Simon |
37.07 |
V40 |
20 |
Wirral |
92 |
|
EVANS, Lee |
37.13 |
SM |
36 |
Eryri Harriers |
93 |
|
LEWIS, Peter |
37.25 |
V40 |
21 |
Eryri Harriers |
94 |
|
MUNSEY, Gary |
37.29 |
V40 |
22 |
West Cheshire |
95 |
|
BROAD, Matthew |
37.31 |
U20M |
4 |
West Cheshire |
96 |
|
EVANS, Roy |
37.33 |
SM |
37 |
Abergele |
97 |
4 |
Kitching. Marilyn |
37.37 |
LV35 |
1 |
Tattenhall |
98 |
|
Smith, Mark |
37.38 |
SM |
38 |
Tattenhall |
99 |
|
RILEY, Pat |
37.39 |
SM |
39 |
Wallasey |
100 |
|
WHITFIELD, Matthew |
37.41 |
V45 |
19 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
101 |
|
JONES, Davy |
37.43 |
V50 |
9 |
Prestatyn |
102 |
|
McGILL, John |
34.44 |
V55 |
3 |
West Cheshire |
103 |
|
OLLIER,Melvyn |
37.50 |
V55 |
4 |
Wrexham AC |
104 |
|
TAYLOR, Max |
37.51 |
SM |
40 |
Helsby |
105 |
|
ASHTON, Matthew |
37.55 |
SM |
41 |
Abergele |
106 |
|
FISHER, Dave |
37.56 |
V50 |
10 |
West Cheshire |
107 |
|
TOFT, Dave |
37.57 |
SM |
42 |
Buckley |
108 |
|
ROBINSON, Ian |
38.04 |
V45 |
20 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
109 |
5 |
CONNOLLY, Rosemary |
38.10 |
LV35 |
2 |
Wirral |
110 |
|
BRANDRICK, Paul |
38.11 |
V45 |
21 |
Prestatyn |
111 |
|
CRAWFORD, Dave |
38.12 |
V45 |
22 |
West Cheshire |
112 |
6 |
WALKER, Sally |
38.20 |
LV35 |
3 |
Prestatyn |
113 |
|
SMITH, Andy |
38.23 |
V40 |
23 |
Helsby |
114 |
|
MORRIS, John |
38.28 |
V60 |
3 |
Buckley |
115 |
|
DONOGHUE, Paul |
38.30 |
SM |
43 |
Buckley |
116 |
|
NALDER, Dave |
38.31 |
V50 |
11 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
117 |
7 |
McLINTLOCK, Heather |
38.33 |
SL |
3 |
West Cheshire |
118 |
|
Whiteside, Michael |
38.38 |
V55 |
5 |
Tattenhall |
119 |
|
McHale, Francis |
38.41 |
V55 |
6 |
Tattenhall |
120 |
|
KEUNE, Manfred |
38.44 |
V45 |
23 |
Helsby |
121 |
|
PRATTEN, Nigel |
38.45 |
V60 |
4 |
Wirral |
122 |
|
Campbell, Andrew |
38.48 |
SM |
44 |
Wrecsam Tri |
123 |
|
MacGregor, Peter |
38.57 |
V40 |
24 |
Wrecsam Tri |
124 |
|
WILLIAMS, Stephen |
39.00 |
SM |
45 |
West Cheshire |
125 |
|
YATES, Shane |
39.02 |
SM |
46 |
Buckley |
126 |
|
Hooson, Paul |
39.08 |
V40 |
25 |
Wrecsam Tri |
127 |
|
TEMPLE, David |
39.10 |
SM |
47 |
Deestriders |
128 |
|
Ratcliffe, David |
39.12 |
V60 |
5 |
Tattenhall |
129 |
|
O'BRIEN, Liam |
39.14 |
V45 |
24 |
Prestatyn |
130 |
|
RICHARDS, Gary |
39.18 |
V40 |
26 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
131 |
8 |
URQUHART, Dawn |
39.28 |
SL |
4 |
Buckley |
132 |
|
JEFFS, Simon |
39.29 |
SM |
48 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
133 |
|
LEGG, Danny |
39.30 |
V40 |
27 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
134 |
9 |
ROACH, Charlotte |
39.31 |
U20L |
1 |
West Cheshire |
135 |
|
Mitchell, Paul |
39.35 |
SM |
49 |
Wrecsam Tri |
136 |
|
Crowe, Robert |
39.40 |
SM |
50 |
Tattenhall |
137 |
|
GILLARD, Phil |
39.43 |
V40 |
28 |
Helsby |
138 |
|
Williams, John Barry |
39.50 |
V50 |
12 |
Wrecsam Tri |
139 |
10 |
LINDLEY, Jane |
39.51 |
LV35 |
4 |
Buckley |
140 |
|
WILLIAMS, Stan |
39.52 |
V55 |
7 |
Wallasey |
141 |
|
SAUNDERS, Richard |
39.53 |
V45 |
25 |
Wallasey |
142 |
|
WALTON, Dave |
40.02 |
V50 |
13 |
Wallasey |
143 |
|
HUGHES, Gareth |
40.03 |
V55 |
8 |
Prestatyn |
144 |
11 |
Smith, Alison |
40.08 |
SL |
5 |
Tattenhall |
145 |
12 |
McDONALD, Alison |
40.12 |
LV35 |
5 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
146 |
13 |
MUSGROVE, Victoria |
40.18 |
LV45 |
1 |
Wrexham AC |
147 |
|
BEATTIE, Brian |
40.22 |
V60 |
6 |
West Cheshire |
148 |
|
TIDESWELL, Steve |
40.25 |
V45 |
26 |
Buckley |
149 |
|
RAFTERY, John |
40.27 |
V50 |
14 |
Wallasey |
150 |
|
BLAYLOCK, Steve |
40.30 |
V40 |
29 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
151 |
14 |
FOX, Jeanette |
40.33 |
LV40 |
2 |
Wirral |
152 |
15 |
JONES, Tricia |
40.42 |
LV45 |
2 |
Wallasey |
153 |
16 |
WEBB, Julie |
40.47 |
LV35 |
6 |
Wirral |
154 |
|
JONES, Pete |
40.48 |
V40 |
30 |
Deeside AC |
155 |
17 |
O'MARAH, Laura |
40.50 |
SL |
6 |
West Cheshire |
156 |
|
SYKES, Clive |
40.53 |
V40 |
31 |
West Cheshire |
157 |
|
McCLAVE, Jim |
40.54 |
V50 |
15 |
Wirral |
158 |
18 |
BROWNES, Rachel |
40.58 |
LV45 |
3 |
Helsby |
159 |
|
HOUGH, Dave |
41.04 |
V55 |
9 |
West Cheshire |
160 |
|
FENNELLY, Ian |
41.08 |
V40 |
32 |
Wallasey |
161 |
|
BAILEY, Gareth |
40.10 |
U20M |
5 |
Prestatyn |
162 |
19 |
Beckett, Lesley |
41.12 |
LV35 |
7 |
Wrecsam Tri |
163 |
|
HILDITCH, Ian |
41.12 |
V60 |
7 |
Helsby |
164 |
20 |
BRANDRICK, Katie |
41.14 |
U20L |
2 |
Prestatyn |
165 |
|
HUNT, Andy |
41.26 |
V55 |
10 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
166 |
|
JONES, Stephen A |
41.28 |
SM |
51 |
Wrexham AC |
167 |
|
JARDINE, Roy |
41.29 |
V55 |
11 |
Eryri Harriers |
168 |
|
DENHOLM, Jack |
41.30 |
U20M |
6 |
Deeside AC |
169 |
|
DURSTON, Alan |
41.32 |
V50 |
16 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
170 |
|
Griffiths, Rob |
41.33 |
V45 |
27 |
Wrecsam Tri |
171 |
21 |
DOBSON, Liz |
41.36 |
LV40 |
3 |
Helsby |
172 |
22 |
WARING, Gabriel |
41.37 |
LV45 |
4 |
Prestatyn |
173 |
23 |
HINDE, Clare |
41.40 |
LV35 |
8 |
Wirral |
174 |
|
FLEETWOOD, Les |
41.41 |
V45 |
28 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
175 |
|
BUTCHER, John |
41.42 |
V50 |
17 |
Buckley |
176 |
24 |
DAVIES, Glenda |
41.49 |
LV40 |
4 |
Prestatyn |
177 |
|
LONSDALE, Peter |
41.51 |
V65 |
1 |
Wallasey |
178 |
|
ECKERSLEY, Brian |
41.53 |
V60 |
8 |
Prestatyn |
179 |
25 |
HUGHES, Alison |
41.56 |
SL |
7 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
180 |
|
ARMSTONG, Chris |
42.00 |
SM |
52 |
Prestatyn |
181 |
|
NORMAN, Peter |
42.02 |
V65 |
2 |
Wrexham AC |
182 |
|
Oldfield, Dave |
42.10 |
V45 |
29 |
Tattenhall |
183 |
26 |
DIRKSEN, Hazel |
41.14 |
LV55 |
1 |
Buckley |
184 |
|
HATFIELD, Steve |
41.21 |
V55 |
12 |
Prestatyn |
185 |
27 |
SHAW, Carol |
41.33 |
LV40 |
5 |
Helsby |
186 |
|
BURNS, Kevin |
41.35 |
V50 |
18 |
Deestriders |
187 |
|
Peake, Tim |
41.52 |
U20M |
7 |
Wrecsam Tri |
188 |
|
WELSH, Matthew |
41.54 |
SM |
53 |
Deeside AC |
189 |
28 |
DAVIES, Lisa |
41.56 |
SL |
8 |
West Cheshire |
190 |
29 |
Roberts, Veronica |
43.06 |
SL |
9 |
Tattenhall |
191 |
30 |
GRIFFITHS, Vanessa |
43.08 |
LV40 |
6 |
Helsby |
192 |
31 |
GILMOUR, Helena |
43.13 |
SL |
10 |
Wirral |
193 |
|
JONES, Chris |
43.15 |
SM |
54 |
Deestriders |
194 |
|
Gilbertson, Trevor |
43.17 |
V55 |
13 |
Tattenhall |
195 |
|
DAVIES, Gary |
43.19 |
V55 |
14 |
Wrexham AC |
196 |
|
McCARTEN, Steve |
43.24 |
V50 |
19 |
Abergele |
197 |
32 |
Owen, Sandra |
43.30 |
LV55 |
2 |
Tattenhall |
198 |
|
WEIR, Peter |
43.34 |
SM |
55 |
West Cheshire |
199 |
|
MARR, Stephen |
43.37 |
U20M |
8 |
Wirral |
200 |
33 |
Jones, Delyth |
43.40 |
LV40 |
7 |
Wrecsam Tri |
201 |
34 |
MUDWAY, Frances |
43.41 |
LV55 |
3 |
West Cheshire |
202 |
35 |
Mills, Cheri |
43.44 |
SL |
11 |
Wrecsam Tri |
203 |
|
WILLIAMS, Martin |
43.45 |
V55 |
15 |
Eryri Harriers |
204 |
36 |
Jones, Karen |
43.46 |
SL |
12 |
Tattenhall |
205 |
|
McGREGOR, Angus Francis |
43.48 |
V50 |
20 |
Wirral |
206 |
37 |
GOODA, Sarah |
43.50 |
LV40 |
8 |
Helsby |
207 |
|
Clarke, David |
43.51 |
V50 |
21 |
Tattenhall |
208 |
|
WEBSTER, Rob |
43.57 |
V65 |
3 |
Helsby |
209 |
38 |
WOOTON, Rebecca |
44.00 |
SL |
13 |
Wirral |
210 |
|
ESSARY, John |
44.03 |
V45 |
30 |
Abergele |
211 |
|
Lines, Roger |
44.05 |
V40 |
33 |
Wrecsam Tri |
212 |
39 |
BROCKWAY, Maria |
44.14 |
LV40 |
9 |
Wirral |
213 |
|
Carnelly, Dave |
44.15 |
SM |
56 |
Tattenhall |
214 |
|
Briffa, Chris |
44.19 |
V50 |
22 |
Wrecsam Tri |
215 |
|
WESTRUM, Rolf |
44.20 |
V50 |
23 |
Wallasey |
216 |
40 |
RIDINGS, Sue |
44.22 |
LV45 |
5 |
Buckley |
217 |
|
Smith, Steve |
44.24 |
V55 |
16 |
Wrecsam Tri |
218 |
41 |
GRANT, Pam |
44.35 |
LV45 |
6 |
Abergele |
219 |
42 |
PIERCE, Rhian Mair |
44.37 |
SL |
14 |
Prestatyn |
220 |
|
Maddock, Peter |
44.41 |
V50 |
24 |
Tattenhall |
221 |
|
DODD, Mark |
44.45 |
SM |
57 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
222 |
43 |
DAVIDSON, Angela |
44.47 |
LV35 |
9 |
Abergele |
223 |
|
Minshull, Rob |
45.05 |
SM |
58 |
Wrecsam Tri |
224 |
|
LUCAS, Alan |
45.10 |
V60 |
9 |
Abergele |
225 |
44 |
FRASER, Jayne |
45.12 |
LV50 |
10 |
Wirral |
226 |
45 |
Hart, Grace |
45.13 |
LV35 |
10 |
Tattenhall |
227 |
46 |
DAVIES, Nicci |
45.15 |
LV45 |
7 |
Wallasey |
228 |
|
WARD, Steve |
45.23 |
V50 |
25 |
Abergele |
229 |
|
HARVEY, Geoff |
45.28 |
V55 |
17 |
West Cheshire |
230 |
47 |
JONES, Ann |
45.31 |
LV55 |
4 |
Wrexham AC |
231 |
|
BEARD, Dave |
45.34 |
V50 |
26 |
Eryri Harriers |
232 |
48 |
KENNEDY, Jo |
45.37 |
LV35 |
11 |
Wallasey |
233 |
49 |
CHARMAN, Stephanie |
45.47 |
LV55 |
5 |
Helsby |
234 |
50 |
SULLIVAN, Sarah |
45.50 |
LV45 |
8 |
Wirral |
235 |
51 |
Williams, Barbara |
45.53 |
LV45 |
9 |
Wrecsam Tri |
236 |
52 |
Norman, Kim |
45.55 |
SL |
15 |
Wrecsam Tri |
237 |
|
STRETTON, Malcolm |
45.56 |
V50 |
27 |
Buckley |
238 |
53 |
SAUNDERS, Rachel |
45.58 |
LV40 |
10 |
Wallasey |
239 |
|
Barratt, Richard |
46.11 |
SM |
59 |
Tattenhall |
240 |
54 |
BANCROFT, Jules |
46.18 |
LV35 |
12 |
West Cheshire |
241 |
|
Smith, Chris |
46.27 |
SM |
60 |
Wrecsam Tri |
242 |
|
MACKEY, Rob |
46.48 |
V55 |
18 |
Buckley |
243 |
55 |
HENSHAW, Sarah |
46.54 |
SL |
16 |
Deestriders |
244 |
|
REID, Marcus |
46.55 |
V40 |
34 |
Buckley |
245 |
56 |
Lester, Helen |
47.04 |
LV35 |
13 |
Tattenhall |
246 |
57 |
Atkinson, Sara |
47.08 |
LV40 |
11 |
Tattenhall |
247 |
|
CRIERIE, Nigel |
47.10 |
SM |
61 |
Ellesmere Port RC |
248 |
58 |
INGRAM, Leslie |
47.12 |
LV35 |
14 |
Deestriders |
249 |
59 |
McGIBBON, Jean |
47.16 |
LV50 |
11 |
Buckley |
250 |
60 |
MOBLEY, Shirley |
47.24 |
LV45 |
10 |
Eryri Harriers |
251 |
61 |
WATERHOUSE, Sarah |
47.29 |
SL |
17 |
Deeside AC |
252 |
62 |
BELLIS, Debbie |
47.34 |
LV40 |
12 |
Buckley |
253 |
|
DENHOLM, Mark |
47.40 |
V45 |
31 |
Deeside AC |
254 |
|
Hunter, Julian |
47.43 |
V50 |
28 |
Wrecsam Tri |
255 |
63 |
HANCOCK, Zoe |
47.45 |
SL |
18 |
Deeside AC |
256 |
|
BESWICK, Joe |
47.48 |
V65 |
4 |
Helsby |
257 |
|
EVANS, Brian |
47.51 |
V65 |
5 |
Eryri Harriers |
258 |
|
Evans, Dennis |
47.55 |
V45 |
32 |
Wrecsam Tri |
259 |
|
HUNTBACH, Bob |
48.05 |
V50 |
29 |
Helsby |
260 |
64 |
STOTT, Liz |
48.07 |
LV40 |
13 |
West Cheshire |
261 |
|
Clare, Richard |
48.11 |
V55 |
19 |
Tattenhall |
262 |
|
SCOTT, Donald |
48.17 |
V65 |
6 |
Wirral |
263 |
|
THACKRAY, Charles |
48.21 |
V55 |
20 |
West Cheshire |
264 |
|
BURDSALL, Nick |
48.30 |
SM |
62 |
Deeside AC |
265 |
65 |
DEANS, Debbie |
48.31 |
LV35 |
15 |
Wrexham AC |
266 |
|
THORNTON, Glyn |
48.34 |
V45 |
33 |
Wallasey |
267 |
|
Howley, Tony |
48.37 |
V50 |
30 |
Wrecsam Tri |
268 |
66 |
BRIMAGE, Anne |
48.44 |
LV50 |
12 |
Wallasey |
269 |
67 |
BARBET, Julie |
48.48 |
LV40 |
14 |
Wallasey |
270 |
68 |
DONOGHUE, Tracy |
48.50 |
SL |
19 |
Buckley |
271 |
69 |
MENZIES, Deborah |
48.55 |
LV40 |
15 |
Deestriders |
272 |
70 |
LAWRENCE, Sheila |
49.02 |
LV50 |
13 |
Wirral |
273 |
71 |
TIDESWELL, Jane |
49.10 |
LV40 |
16 |
Buckley |
274 |
|
ROBINSON, John |
49.12 |
V45 |
34 |
Buckley |
275 |
72 |
Woodley, Jane |
49.17 |
LV55 |
6 |
Tattenhall |
276 |
73 |
CROSBY, Maureen |
49.21 |
LV50 |
14 |
Wirral |
277 |
74 |
HAWKES, Claire |
49.34 |
LV45 |
11 |
Wirral |
278 |
75 |
BOYLE, Jane |
50.06 |
LV35 |
16 |
West Cheshire |
279 |
76 |
VICK, Jane |
50.10 |
LV35 |
17 |
Wallasey |
280 |
|
GARTRELL, Geoff |
50.16 |
V65 |
7 |
Wrexham AC |
281 |
77 |
NEWTON, Laura |
50.20 |
SL |
20 |
West Cheshire |
282 |
|
MUDWAY, Fred |
50.50 |
V55 |
21 |
West Cheshire |
283 |
78 |
CARRINGTON, M |
51.02 |
SL |
21 |
Wirral |
284 |
79 |
JONES, Sheelagh |
51.12 |
LV45 |
12 |
Abergele |
285 |
80 |
Bailey, Raewyn |
51.14 |
LV55 |
7 |
Tattenhall |
286 |
81 |
WRIGHT, Maria |
51.17 |
LV50 |
15 |
Wirral |
287 |
|
GODWIN, Dave |
51.18 |
V45 |
35 |
Wallasey |
288 |
82 |
BRANDRICK, Gill |
51.54 |
LV45 |
13 |
Prestatyn |
289 |
|
LAMB, Mike |
52.15 |
V60 |
10 |
West Cheshire |
290 |
|
MARR, Brian |
52.37 |
V50 |
31 |
Wirral |
291 |
83 |
Tilsley, Debbie |
53.04 |
LV40 |
17 |
Tattenhall |
292 |
|
MUIR, John |
53.10 |
SM |
63 |
Helsby |
293 |
84 |
HOPWOOD, Karen |
53.16 |
LV45 |
14 |
Deeside AC |
294 |
85 |
GARTRELL, Mary |
53.33 |
LV55 |
8 |
Wrexham AC |
295 |
86 |
Wood, Gill |
53.46 |
LV50 |
16 |
Wrecsam Tri |
296 |
|
BURTON, Jason |
53.50 |
SM |
64 |
Prestatyn |
297 |
87 |
Clague, Leslie |
54.09 |
LV55 |
9 |
Tattenhall |
298 |
88 |
ABLETT, Ann |
54.39 |
LV50 |
17 |
Buckley |
299 |
89 |
OWENS, Vicki |
54.58 |
SL |
22 |
Deestriders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|